Get started41 Warren Drive is a property in Southwater, Horsham, Horsham (RH13 9GL). It has council tax band F.
Untraded for 23 years, with the last transfer in January 2003. Sale prices here have outpaced Horsham HPI: 13.6% per year against 0% for the wider region.
This property doesn't have an Energy Performance Certificate yet. An EPC is required to sell or let — and unlocks our automated valuation.
41 Warren Drive has more than doubled in price since the earliest registered sale in 1995.
£354,950
Growth on file: 13.6% per year over 7 years.
31 January 2003Most recent
£354,950
+153.5%over 7 yearsCrime
3/mo
Steady year-on-year across the wider district.
Nearest stop
0.3 km
Southwater Street — bus stop.

Daytime· 07:00 – 23:00
51.6dB

24 October 1995
£140,000
Median price across the last 5 sales in RH13 9GL: £475,000 (2025–2022).
RH13 9BU
Closest school
0.5 km
Castlewood Primary School. 3 schools nearby.
Night-time· 23:00 – 07:00
42.0dB