Get started37 43 is a property in Crawley (RH10 1EG).
Sale prices here have lagged Crawley HPI: -13.2% per year against 0% for the wider region. A recent sale: £1,000,000 in December 2024.
This property doesn't have an Energy Performance Certificate yet. An EPC is required to sell or let — and unlocks our automated valuation.
£1,000,000
Growth on file: -13.2% per year over 4 years.
5 December 2024Most recent
£1,000,000
-39.4%over 3 yearsRail-style transport is unusually close for this postcode.
Crime
6/mo
Steady year-on-year across the wider district.
Nearest stop
0.2 km
Broadway — bus stop.

Daytime· 07:00 – 23:00
55.4dB

28 May 2021
£1,650,000
RH10 1ET
Closest school
0.7 km
Northgate Primary School. 32 schools nearby.
Night-time· 23:00 – 07:00
45.8dB
No obligation
You decide if and when to sell