Get started31 Manor Chase is a property in Undy, Caldicot, Caldicot (NP26 3PA). It has council tax band F.
It hasn't traded since March 2002, a hold of 24 years that's notably long for the area. Sale prices here have outpaced England HPI: 9.9% per year against 0% for the wider region.
This property doesn't have an Energy Performance Certificate yet. An EPC is required to sell or let — and unlocks our automated valuation.
£141,000
Growth on file: 9.9% per year over 4 years.
15 March 2002Most recent
£141,000
+51.2%over 4 yearsCrime
1/mo
Steady year-on-year across the wider district.
Nearest stop
0.3 km
Tudor Court — bus stop.
24 October 1997
£93,250
Median price across the last 5 sales in NP26 3PA: £310,000 (2025–2014).
NP26 3DP