Get startedConstantia is a property in St. Georges Hill, Weybridge, Weybridge (KT13 0NA).
Sale prices here have lagged England HPI: -10% per year against 0% for the wider region. Most recent transfer: March 2020 at £3,200,000.
This property doesn't have an Energy Performance Certificate yet. An EPC is required to sell or let — and unlocks our automated valuation.
The latest sale landed in the post-pandemic price surge — useful context when reading the figure.
£3,200,000
Growth on file: -10.0% per year over 5 years.
16 March 2020Most recent
£3,200,000
-39.0%over 4 yearsDaytime road noise here sits well below conversation level — a quiet pocket of the postcode.
Crime
2/mo
Steady year-on-year across the wider district.
Nearest stop
0.3 km

Daytime· 07:00 – 23:00
45.8dB

26 June 2015
£5,250,000
Median price across the last 5 sales in KT13 0NA: £5,100,000 (2024–2021).
Heatherdale South Road St Georges Hill Weybridge
Sold Oct 2024
Regents Place South Road St Georges Hill Weybridge
Sold Jun 2023
Waldenhurst South Road St Georges Hill Weybridge
Sold Oct 2021
Rouryglen South Road St Georges Hill Weybridge
Sold Oct 2021
Redferns South Road St Georges Hill Weybridge
Sold Jun 2021
Locke King Road — bus stop.
Closest school
1.4 km
Brooklands College. 9 schools nearby.
Night-time· 23:00 – 07:00
40.4dB
Find out what your property is worth with a free valuation from a top-rated local estate agent.